|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Łukasz Grygiel | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
WISŁA 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Lukasz Bielecki | 0 | 02:48 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Jakub Kawalec * | 0 | 07:12 | 0/2 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Lukasz Szymanski | 0 | 05:11 | -7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Maciej Latos | 0 | 03:04 | +2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Maksymilian Jedrzejczyk | 0 | 02:48 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Mateusz Przeczek * (kpt.) | 2 | 07:12 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/3 | 0% | -5 | -2 | ||||||||||
11 | Mikolaj Borowka | 0 | 02:48 | 0/1 | 0% | -6 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
12 | Filip Rerak * | 9 | 07:12 | 3/5 | 60% | 1/1 | 100% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
13 | Karol Zielinski * | 2 | 07:12 | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14 | Jan Cholewa | 2 | 02:48 | 1/2 | 50% | -6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | Patryk Sztandarski * | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rafal Porebski | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jakub Krzystek | 0 | 01:45 | -6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Damian Ruszkowski | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 15 | 50:00 | 6/15 | 40% | 1/4 | 25% | 0/0 | --- | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Piecuch Piotr | zespołowe: | 0 | 1 | trenera: |
GRODNO 2002 | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Mikita Chapliuk * | 0 | 04:08 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 | Dziamid Smirnou | 2 | 05:52 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | Andriei Shcharbak * | 0 | 04:08 | +7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
7 | Ilya Hrafau | 0 | 03:04 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | Aliaksandr Kaluhin | 9 | 04:08 | 3/3 | 100% | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||||||
9 | Daniil Shyshko * | 0 | 03:04 | 0/1 | 0% | -2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
10 | Maksim Rybchyn | 0 | 02:48 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
11 | Anton Azimka * | 2 | 04:08 | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
12 | Uladzislau Bantsevich * (kpt.) | 3 | 04:08 | 1/1 | 100% | +7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
13 | Alex Sharipov | 4 | 05:52 | 2/2 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
14 | Uladzislau Lukashevich | 0 | 02:48 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | -1 | ||||||||||||
16 | Daniil Nevero | 6 | 05:52 | 3/3 | 100% | +4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
suma | 26 | 50:00 | 10/15 | 66% | 2/5 | 40% | 0/0 | --- | 4 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Alena Tarasava | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |